Attack of the Killer Pussy

My pussy has done it again.

It seems it wasn’t all that long ago that I told you that my pussy had killed another vibe. I switched to an electric vibe that was.. …

Oh, only the best  Oooh la la… ever!

Yeah, that sucker was freaking awesome. Right up until my Supergirl cunt crushed it. And now, it’s dead. I didn’t even fuck with that one too much…mostly, I  used as a clit toy, and an occasional bit of fucking. Apparently, a bit tooooo much!

Master LOVED to make me torture my clit with the thing turned up to HIGH…Gawds, that was *brutal*…yet i LOVE this particular vibe. So much so…that I bought another of the very same kind.

And …another vibe, too! Yes, TWO vibes! But wait, there’s more! (laugh)

NO…it’s not a hitachi…i’m still kinda scared of those. I came very close to it, to purchasing a Hitachi….but at the last second…decided to get  a traditional vibe.  (PLUS… they had a special, and i got a *third* one free …aaaand……since it’s free,  i won’t even care when my pussy crushes that one to death, LOL!) By the time you are reading this, my new ‘friends’ will have arrived, and, hopefully, been ‘toyed’ with.

😉

Is it only me that manages to “Terminate” every vibe after 4-5 months, or are products just made that badly? Coz I gotta tell you, I’m not at all thrilled to be spending $70 so soon after I just spent $50.  (I got every vibe on sale this time. I’m learning!)

Spring is cleaning time …the time when you look at things and go “why the hell am i keeping this? This is so…Autumn…” (or dead. or broken. or unused…you get the pattern here)

I do that in the house, in the tool shed, and….in my sex toy box.

Yes folks, I did a major overhaul of my toybox last weekend. And you have to know how thrilling it is for me, every time I get to say that I have one. (It’s a tackle box!)

Just three years ago I was using …nothing. I hadn’t started on my journey towards sex-crazed slut yet! But when I first started, it was condoms and cucumbers, my friends. Coz I could afford a cuke @ half-a-dollar (or if i was lucky, 3 for $1 in season!). I could use one for several days before it got mushy and needed to be disposed of.

Hey, don’t knock it. That’s what us poor chicka’s do!

But I digress. I have kept several dead vibes  in my box…like they were “resting” and were gonna come back to life? Not so much! There was that first pink one that I liked, and my pussy crushed. That might have been the *first* pussy killed vibe. I tried using it as a dildo…and because the internal parts were so crushed, the thing bent weirdly, and made this gawd-awful crunching sound with every thrust. Um. No.  And if something isn’t even enjoyable as dildos…they have no purpose. If they have no purpose? Out they go.

Heh.

Now i have room for the new ones coming in…and hopefully my pussy will be a kinder and gentler pussy on my new toys.

Or not.

🙂