Monthly Archives: April 2013

The Musuem (5)

Taking his cock from his pants, he stepped forward. She smelled him, the rich scent of man, of cock, of sex. The slap on her tit caught her by surprise–she’d not seen him grab the crop until it was there … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | 14 Comments

Untitled

if one calls an untitled post Untitled, isn’t that a title? Hmmm, a conundrum. 🙂 Go with it anyway, willya? I had a tough day yesterday. Yup. I had to do a task that heretofore seemed terribly daunting. I had … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , | 19 Comments

Didn’t

So, get your cuppa (coffee, tea, confection of juice blenders, whatever), and let’s chat a bit, eh? I’m leanin’ on you today. Today was gonna be the day, you know? Lotsa fucking around, being beaten, kissing and being with my … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged | 33 Comments

The Museum (4)

“Follow me.” Again, his words were brusque, and the tone didn’t allow for discussion, nor argument. She had a feeling that any “discussion” she would attempt would only be greeted with that rise of his eyebrow and the “really?” look. … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | 18 Comments

Someone to Watch Over Her

She thought she was “safe” he thought with a mental sneer. Up there on her umpty umpth floor, alone in the clouds. He’d watched her for months, amazed that she truly thought no one could see her as she touched, … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , | 16 Comments

HNT-Spring Tee-ser

Sent this to Master the other day when I was feeling ignored. 🙂 The things us subs need to do to “catch” our Top’s attention…. I know He has tons of meetings on Monday, so I sent this to Him … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged | 15 Comments

Flitting Through nilla’s Head…

omg. I just started the most boring blog post EVER. Really. Thank goodness for delete keys. :)…and I’ll say that I’m not all that sure this one will be better! *laughs* Truth to tell? I was sitting here feeling sorry for … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | 8 Comments

Exasperated

So there I was, writing my happy nilla post for Sunday. I did that on…Thursday? Friday? I forget. I could go back and check but it’s late, I’m tired so I’m not going to bother. If such details keep you … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged | 25 Comments

Tits for Tip

Sometimes it is what it is…a bad day catches us, or our good day is suddenly flipped over to reveal the dark underbelly. But sometimes? Sometimes you know that there will be a “bad day”…and for my faithful blog follower, … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | 16 Comments

Flitting around the Interwebz

It’s become a new thing of the ‘more relaxed nilla’ to spend time each week flitting around the internet and browsing other blogs, articles of interest, that sort of thing. I don’t always leave a comment, but the truth of … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , | 29 Comments