Monday

I will not forget my task.

๐Ÿ˜€

 

************************

On a somewhat tangent note (sue me if that’s the wrong expression!) He and I are having playtime. SOOOOOON! And He’s being a jerky bastard about it, as usual. It annoys me and I know he does it just to fuck with me, and he says he will be there…if he doesn’t get kidnapped by aliens…

Doms.

 

Anyway, when I told him tonight that I would NOT forget my task, he told me that the aliens would be watching.

Which made me laugh, of course.

And then started this story in my head…which, if you know me at all, means that it will show up here at some point. As I said before.

Doms.

Gotta love ’em. But I’m still gonna punch him when I see him. ย  ย Or try. ๐Ÿ˜€

(or die trying? hahaha)

(you KNOW He just won’t stand there and let me punch him. Something evil and twisted will happen, I’m sure.)

(It may be that I’m kinda counting on that…)

๐Ÿ˜€

 

 

4 thoughts on “Monday

  1. Just how do you punch him, if you’re on your knees, hands behind your back, and who knows what else? I want to see pictures. It is really simple, your phone does a great job. Thanks, it will make our day when you post them. Tip

    1. ๐Ÿ˜€ It kinda worked out that way, Tip. Hands secured at my waist, rather than my back, but yeah…punching him didn’t seem to work out that well this time. ๐Ÿ˜€

      nilla

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s